MATCH
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Nikita Mashtakov | Gabriel Donev | 6-2, 2-0, - retired | M15 Sozopol | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Nikita Mashtakov | Gabriel Donev | |
1st SERVE % | 21/32 (66%) | 20/36 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/21 (67%) | 8/20 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 4/16 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/36 (67%) | 13/32 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 43/68 (63%) | 25/68 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gabriel Donev | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Gabriel Donev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Gabriel Donev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Gabriel Donev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Gabriel Donev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Gabriel Donev | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikita Mashtakov vs. Gabriel Donev - head to head matches
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Nikita Mashtakov | Gabriel Donev | 6-2, 2-0, Gabriel Donev - retired | match details | M15 Sozopol | Hard |
Nikita Mashtakov form & Gabriel Donev form
Nikita Mashtakov - last matches
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-62, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Paolo Angeli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-68, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Milan Drinic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Miha Vetrih | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
Kyiv Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-77, 1-4, - Nikita Mashtakov - retired | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Martins Podzus | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Gabriel Donev - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | match details |