INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Miomir Kecmanovic vs. Diego Hidalgo - head to head matches
30.01.17 | qual. | Miomir Kecmanovic | Diego Hidalgo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | USA F6 | Clay |
Miomir Kecmanovic form & Diego Hidalgo form
Miomir Kecmanovic - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 6-75, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 4th round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 4-6, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Tommy Paul | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6, 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65, 1-6, 7-69 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jack Draper | 7-5, 6-79, 6-77 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-77, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Jack Draper | 7-62, 7-66 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-79, 7-62, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-0, 3-2, Elias Ymer - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-66, 2-6, 1-2, - Miomir Kecmanovic - retired | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 7-5, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Zverev | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |