INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Pauwels vs. Miljan Zekic - head to head matches
20.02.19 | 1st round | Maxime Pauwels | Miljan Zekic | 1-1, Miljan Zekic - retired | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Maxime Pauwels form & Miljan Zekic form
Maxime Pauwels - last matches
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 1-6, - Maxime Pauwels - retired | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Cedric Stanke | - | match details | |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Eupen - Clay | ||||
11.09.21 1/4 | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
11.09.21 1/2 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.21 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Joppe Van Malderen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Guillaume Jacob | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Eyers | Maxim Eyers - walk over | match details | |
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
09.11.20 q 1 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 1-4, - Maxime Pauwels - retired | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Alejandro Vedri Asensi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Sander Jong | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 6-76, 8-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Oskar Irdoja | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25+H Nevers - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sao - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Luis Faria | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Miljan Zekic - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 0-4, - Miljan Zekic - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | - Miljan Zekic - walk over | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chirag Duhan | 7-65, 7-67 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 7-65, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-71, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |