MATCH
05.09.19 | 3rd round | Milan Welte | Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-4 | U.S. Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gauthier Onclin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Milan Welte | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Gauthier Onclin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Milan Welte | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Gauthier Onclin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Milan Welte | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Gauthier Onclin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Milan Welte | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Gauthier Onclin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Milan Welte | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Gauthier Onclin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Milan Welte | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Gauthier Onclin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Milan Welte | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Gauthier Onclin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Milan Welte | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Gauthier Onclin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Milan Welte | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Gauthier Onclin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Milan Welte vs. Gauthier Onclin - head to head matches
05.09.19 | 3rd round | Milan Welte | Gauthier Onclin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | U.S. Open | Hard |
Milan Welte form & Gauthier Onclin form
Milan Welte - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-2, 5-7, 10-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikolaos Chatziavraam | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jakub Filip | 3-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Liova Ajavon | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Felix Balshaw | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Valentin Faure | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Steinbach | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |
Gauthier Onclin - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6, 7-69, 6-77 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucas Pouille | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | - Gauthier Onclin - walk over | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Markus Molder | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 7-66, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-2, 1-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |