MATCH
16.01.18 | 1st round | Milan Drinic | Lenny Hampel | 7-5, 3-6, 7-69 | Turkey F2 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Milan Drinic | Lenny Hampel | |
1st SERVE % | 72/111 (65%) | 67/120 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 45/72 (63%) | 45/67 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 21/39 (54%) | 26/53 (49%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 49/120 (41%) | 45/111 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 115/231 (50%) | 116/231 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Milan Drinic vs. Lenny Hampel - head to head matches
16.01.18 | 1st round | Milan Drinic | Lenny Hampel | 7-5, 3-6, 7-69 | match details | Turkey F2 | Hard |
07.07.16 | 2nd round | Lenny Hampel | Milan Drinic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Macedonia F3 | Clay |
28.01.16 | 2nd round | Lenny Hampel | Milan Drinic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F4 | Hard |
Milan Drinic form & Lenny Hampel form
Milan Drinic - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-75, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yousef Khamis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bader Alabdullah | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 3-6, 6-1, 11-13 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Mihailovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Kuraica | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 6-0, 3-6, 14-16 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jan Kobierski | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Novak Novakovic | 6-3, 6-75, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, Sergei Pogosian - retired | match details |
Lenny Hampel - last matches
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
29.09.21 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Andre Biro | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Osman Torski | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
24.07.21 1/2 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Velenje - Clay | ||||
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | Daniel Dutra Da Silva - walk over | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |