INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mikhail Korovin vs. Shahin Khaledan - head to head matches
04.03.18 | q 2 | Mikhail Korovin | Shahin Khaledan | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | Turkey F9 | Clay |
27.03.17 | q 2 | Mikhail Korovin | Shahin Khaledan | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F12 | Clay |
07.09.15 | 1st round | Shahin Khaledan | Mikhail Korovin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Iran F8 | Clay |
Mikhail Korovin form & Shahin Khaledan form
Mikhail Korovin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - retired | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - retired | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - retired | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Murcia - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Shahin Khaledan - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-67, 7-610 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
14.06.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Gokul Suresh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F33 - I. hard | ||||
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
USA F31 - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F29 - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F28 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Jordi Walder | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Serbia F5 - Clay | ||||
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Justin Butsch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Nicholas Horton | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Serbia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |