INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mikhail Korovin vs. Luca Gelhardt - head to head matches
16.04.19 | qual. | Mikhail Korovin | Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Mikhail Korovin form & Luca Gelhardt form
Mikhail Korovin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - retired | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - retired | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - retired | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Murcia - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Luca Gelhardt - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |