MATCH
21.08.18 | 1st round | Mikalai Haliak | Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-0, 6-0 | Russia F7 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mikalai Haliak | Dmitry Mnushkin | |
1st SERVE % | 18/31 (58%) | 24/35 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/18 (89%) | 8/24 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/13 (69%) | 2/11 (18%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/35 (71%) | 6/31 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 50/66 (76%) | 16/66 (24%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 0 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mikalai Haliak | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Dmitry Mnushkin | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Dmitry Mnushkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-0 | Dmitry Mnushkin | |
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dmitry Mnushkin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mikalai Haliak | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Dmitry Mnushkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-0 | Dmitry Mnushkin | |
Mikalai Haliak | 4-0 | |
0-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Dmitry Mnushkin | |
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mikalai Haliak vs. Dmitry Mnushkin - head to head matches
21.08.18 | 1st round | Mikalai Haliak | Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Russia F7 | Clay |
Mikalai Haliak form & Dmitry Mnushkin form
Mikalai Haliak - last matches
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 1-3, - Mikalai Haliak - retired | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jiho Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-72, 6-73 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 6-4, 6-79 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. James McCabe | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 0-6, 0-2, - Mikalai Haliak - retired | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Yan Bai | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. James Duckworth | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 3-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Xing Dao Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Dmitry Mnushkin - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-1, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Luca Margaroli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 7-64, 2-4, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
14.12.17 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Yuichi Ito | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Authom | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anton Pavlov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Manuel Bellutti | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Caio Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Filippo Mora | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Tikhon Markov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Oleg Kurbatov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 fin | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |