MATCH
25.07.19 | 2nd round | Mick Veldheer | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-0, 7-5 | M15 Wels | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mick Veldheer | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
1st SERVE % | 36/50 (72%) | 29/50 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/36 (81%) | 20/29 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 5/21 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/50 (50%) | 13/50 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/100 (62%) | 38/100 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mick Veldheer | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0 | ||
Mick Veldheer | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Mick Veldheer | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
Mick Veldheer | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Mick Veldheer | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Mick Veldheer | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Mick Veldheer | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Mick Veldheer | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mick Veldheer vs. Ronald Slobodchikov - head to head matches
25.07.19 | 2nd round | Mick Veldheer | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | M15 Wels | Clay |
23.04.19 | 1st round | Mick Veldheer | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M25 Santa | Clay |
Mick Veldheer form & Ronald Slobodchikov form
Mick Veldheer - last matches
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-67, 3-6, 6-713 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. David Loccisano | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Lucas Poullain | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Taylor | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.03.23 q 2 | vs. Batiste Guerra | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-73, 4-10 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 2 | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
19.01.23 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 7-65, 1-6, 1-3, - Mick Veldheer - retired | match details | |
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Michal Krajci | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Ronald Slobodchikov - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Biella 6 - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | - Ronald Slobodchikov - walk over | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 5-7, 0-3, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-4, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details |