INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michiel De Krom vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk - head to head matches
04.02.19 | q 1 | Michiel De Krom | Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
20.10.17 | 1/4 | Michiel De Krom | Adrian Andrzejczuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Egypt F30 | Hard |
Michiel De Krom form & Adrian Andrzejczuk form
Michiel De Krom - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Grigory Shebekin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 2 | vs. Gilberto Ravasio | 6-3, 3-1, Gilberto Ravasio - retired | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 7-66, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Marcel Miralles | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Gonzalez-Galino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-79 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Jack Loge | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Noah Gabriel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Joao Portugal | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Naoya Honda | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Luka Talan Lopatic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Luka Mikrut | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Morazzi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Adrian Andrzejczuk - last matches
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 2nd round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Andrii Gryniuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.05.19 1/2 | vs. Marko Tepavac | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.05.19 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Omar Morsy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 7-61, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Adam Moundir | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-68, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Tunisia F44 - Hard | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Hugo Pontico | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 2 | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Sami Achour | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F28 - Hard | ||||
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details |