Poland
04.03.00, 24 years
20631 $
04.03.00, 24 years
20631 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
12.01.01, 23 years
12.01.01, 23 years
Michal Mikula vs. Aliaksandr Sasnouski - head to head matches
06.10.19 | q 1 | Michal Mikula | Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Michal Mikula form & Aliaksandr Sasnouski form
Michal Mikula - last matches
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Adam Majchrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Philip Florig | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ryan Golesworthy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-73, 7-65, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Marco Miceli | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Aliaksandr Sasnouski - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Niels Visker | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Borroni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Michal Mikula | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Danyil Fedorov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 4-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F22 - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sagar Ahuja | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Egypt F21 - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |