MATCH
05.08.20 | 1st round | Maxime Tchoutakian | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-0, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 30-30 | ||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0 | ||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-3 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0 | ||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0 | ||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Juan Pablo Paz | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maxime Tchoutakian vs. Juan Pablo Paz - head to head matches
05.08.20 | 1st round | Maxime Tchoutakian | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Maxime Tchoutakian form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Maxime Tchoutakian - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 7-5, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 1-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Tom Paris | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 5-7, 1-4, - Maxime Tchoutakian - retired | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Juan Pablo Paz - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Juarez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Concepcion - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Temuco Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - retired | match details |