Maxime Pauwels vs. Ben Patael 25.10.2017

Maxime Pauwels vs. Ben Patael 25.10.2017 - Israel F14 (Kiryat Gat) - compare

MATCH

25.10.172nd roundMaxime Pauwels Ben Patael 7-5, 7-5 Izrael Israel F14 Hard

MATCH STATS

Maxime PauwelsBen Patael
1st SERVE %51/79 (65%)41/65 (63%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON31/51 (61%)27/41 (66%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON14/28 (50%)5/24 (21%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/10 (60%)4/14 (29%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON33/65 (51%)34/79 (43%)
TOTAL POINTS WON78/144 (54%)66/144 (46%)
DOUBLE FAULTS24
ACES210

MATCH STATS

7-5

Maxime Pauwels
Belgium
31.07.98, 20 years




692
36
18772 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
02.06.97, 22 years




431
25

Ben Patael
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Maxime Pauwels vs. Ben Patael - head to head matches

22.03.182nd roundMaxime PauwelsBen Patael2-6, 6-2, 6-3 match detailsIzrael Israel F3 Hard
08.12.172nd roundMaxime PauwelsBen Patael6-3, 6-3 match detailsIzrael Israel F17 Hard
25.10.172nd roundMaxime PauwelsBen Patael7-5, 7-5 match detailsIzrael Israel F14 Hard

Maxime Pauwels - last matches

Ukraine M15 Irpin - Clay
21.05.19
1st round
vs. Luke Johnson1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Germany M15 Troisdorf - Clay
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Tim Van Der Horst4-6, 7-5, 10-12 lostmatch details
France M25 Angers - Clay
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Christoph Negritu2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Tabarka - Clay
20.04.19
1/2
vs. Maxime Hamou1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
19.04.19
1/4
vs. Alessandro Coppini6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
17.04.19
1st round
vs. Boris Fassbender7-5, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
04.04.19
2nd round
vs. Marek Jaloviec2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.04.19
1st round
vs. Gilbert Soares Klier Junior3-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Haadin Bava4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
France M15 Poitiers - I. hard
12.03.19
1st round
vs. Titouan Droguet1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Altug Celikbilek4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Christian Hirschmueller6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
23.02.19
1/2
vs. Arthur Rinderknech5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.02.19
1/4
vs. Marko Tepavac2-6, 6-3, 4-0, Marko Tepavac - retiredwinmatch details
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Erik Crepaldi7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Miljan Zekic1-1, Miljan Zekic - retiredwinmatch details
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Vasko Mladenov6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
18.02.19
qual.
vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
24.01.19
2nd round
vs. Gilbert Soares Klier Junior3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.01.19
1st round
vs. Jacopo Berrettini6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Tunisia M15 Monastir - Hard
19.01.19
1/2
vs. Riccardo Balzerani1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
18.01.19
1/4
vs. Altug Celikbilek4-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
17.01.19
2nd round
vs. Constantin Schmitz6-3, 5-4, Constantin Schmitz - retiredwinmatch details
16.01.19
1st round
vs. Christian Seraphim6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - I. hard
23.11.18
1/4
vs. Tomas Machac0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
22.11.18
2nd round
vs. Gibril Diarra7-63, 6-3 winmatch details
21.11.18
1st round
vs. Michal Konecny7-5, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Finland Finland F4 - I. hard
16.11.18
1/2
vs. Christopher Heyman2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
15.11.18
1/4
vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler7-5, 4-6, 6-2 winmatch details

Ben Patael - last matches

Slovakia Bratislava Challenger - Clay
18.06.19
2nd round
vs. Mohamed Safwat2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.06.19
1st round
vs. David Juras6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger - Clay
02.06.19
1st round
vs. Uladzimir Ignatik6-4, 2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Jerusalem Challenger - Hard
20.05.19
1st round
vs. Danilo Petrovic4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger - Clay
06.05.19
1st round
vs. Timofey Skatov1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
China Nanchang Challenger - Clay
26.04.19
1/4
vs. Andrej Martin2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
25.04.19
3rd round
vs. Jay Clarke6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
23.04.19
2nd round
vs. Jason Murray Kubler6-1, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
22.04.19
1st round
vs. Xin Gao6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
China Anning Challenger - Clay
16.04.19
1st round
vs. Maverick Banes6-4, 3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
15.04.19
qual.
vs. Haoyuan Huang6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Tel - Hard
29.03.19
1/4
vs. Dominik Boehler6-0, 3-6, 6-78 lostmatch details
28.03.19
2nd round
vs. Christoffer Solberg6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Roi Ginat6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia M25+H Kazan - I. hard
15.03.19
1/4
vs. Sanjar Fayziev5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
14.03.19
2nd round
vs. Jeremy Jahn7-66, 7-5 winmatch details
13.03.19
1st round
vs. Vladimir Ivanov6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy M25 Trento - I. hard
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-4, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.02.19
1st round
vs. Andrea Basso6-75, 6-3, 7-62 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
21.02.19
2nd round
vs. Chun Hsin Tseng4-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.02.19
1st round
vs. Sanjar Fayziev6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe - I. hard
15.02.19
1/4
vs. Alejandro Tabilo6-75, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.02.19
2nd round
vs. Mikhail Elgin3-6, 7-62, 5-2, Mikhail Elgin - retiredwinmatch details
12.02.19
1st round
vs. Francesco Vilardo6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia M25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
1st round
vs. Maxim Ratniuk1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
India Pune Challenger - Hard
21.11.18
2nd round
vs. Aleksandr Nedovesov5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Danilo Petrovic5-7, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
19.11.18
qual.
vs. Viktor Durasovic4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
18.11.18
q 2
vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
17.11.18
q 1
vs. Liam Broady6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
<