INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matyas Fuele vs. Luca George Tatomir - head to head matches
01.12.18 | q 1 | Matyas Fuele | Luca George Tatomir | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Turkey F39 | Clay |
Matyas Fuele form & Luca George Tatomir form
Matyas Fuele - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Perez | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Branko Djuric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-65, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Hesam Yazdi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Parsa Ashjari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-74, 3-3, - Matyas Fuele - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tyler Stice | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Jilly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Luca George Tatomir - last matches
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Vasil Dimitrov | 7-65, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kancho Nedyalkov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Victor Crivoi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Andrej Popovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 6-2, 5-7, 12-14 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2-0, Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu - retired | match details | |
M15 Chitila - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Plovdiv - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 q 1 | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Damian | 0-3, - Luca George Tatomir - retired | match details | |
M15 Casale - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.04.19 1st round | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 2-6, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
Turkey F39 - Clay | ||||
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F34 - Clay | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Diego Matos | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Marco Dessi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F33 - Clay | ||||
24.10.18 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 7-64, 6-0 | match details |