Estonia
03.02.98, 26 years
03.02.98, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
22.06.93, 30 years
13241 $
22.06.93, 30 years
13241 $
Mattias Siimar vs. Nicolas Uryson - head to head matches
23.01.17 | q 2 | Mattias Siimar | Nicolas Uryson | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F2 | Hard |
Mattias Siimar form & Nicolas Uryson form
Mattias Siimar - last matches
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Arcila | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-4, 1-0, Kenneth Raisma - retired | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 1/2 | vs. Yan Sabanin | 0-5, - Mattias Siimar - retired | match details | |
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Simon Freund | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
21.11.19 1st round | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Roni Rikkonen | 5-7, 6-0, 9-11 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tadas Babelis | 6-2, 3-6, 13-15 | match details | |
Finland F2 - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Gustav Hansson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Finland F1 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 1/4 | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.18 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F1 - Clay | ||||
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. George Botezan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F13 - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Finland F3 - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Finland F1 - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | match details |
Nicolas Uryson - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.21 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 1-0, Brandon Walkin - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Alex Barrena | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tobias Franco | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 7-63, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Julian Tantera | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kevin Suvi | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Santiago Plaza | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-0, Ivan Krivic - retired | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gessner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-0, 3-0, Marc Dijkhuizen - retired | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Jarno Jans | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Lambermont - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |