MATCH
12.07.17 | 2nd round | Matteo Martineau | Yshai Oliel | 6-4, 6-4 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Matteo Martineau | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Yshai Oliel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Matteo Martineau | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Yshai Oliel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Matteo Martineau | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Yshai Oliel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Matteo Martineau | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Yshai Oliel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Matteo Martineau | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Yshai Oliel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Matteo Martineau | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Yshai Oliel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Matteo Martineau | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Yshai Oliel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Matteo Martineau | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Yshai Oliel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Matteo Martineau | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Yshai Oliel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matteo Martineau | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Yshai Oliel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matteo Martineau vs. Yshai Oliel - head to head matches
12.07.17 | 2nd round | Matteo Martineau | Yshai Oliel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Matteo Martineau form & Yshai Oliel form
Matteo Martineau - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Billy Harris | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marius Copil | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nuno Borges | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fabio Fognini | Fabio Fognini - walk over | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Yshai Oliel - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |