MATCH
11.02.18 | q 2 | Mats Rosenkranz | Vladislav Ivanov | 6-4, 2-1, - retired | Tunisia F6 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mats Rosenkranz vs. Vladislav Ivanov - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Mats Rosenkranz | Vladislav Ivanov | 6-4, 2-1, Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | Tunisia F6 | Hard |
Mats Rosenkranz form & Vladislav Ivanov form
Mats Rosenkranz - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - walk over | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |
Vladislav Ivanov - last matches
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |