MATCH
07.08.19 | 2nd round | Mats Rosenkranz | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Wetzlar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mats Rosenkranz | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
1st SERVE % | 29/40 (73%) | 26/38 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/29 (86%) | 12/26 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 6/12 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 20/38 (53%) | 8/40 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/78 (67%) | 26/78 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 8 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
Mats Rosenkranz | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mats Rosenkranz vs. Ronald Slobodchikov - head to head matches
07.08.19 | 2nd round | Mats Rosenkranz | Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Wetzlar | Clay |
Mats Rosenkranz form & Ronald Slobodchikov form
Mats Rosenkranz - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - walk over | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ronald Slobodchikov - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Biella 6 - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | - Ronald Slobodchikov - walk over | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 5-7, 0-3, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-4, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details |