Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
22.06.97, 26 years
22.06.97, 26 years
Mats Rosenkranz vs. Rayane Oumaouche - head to head matches
19.06.17 | qual. | Mats Rosenkranz | Rayane Oumaouche | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Belgium F1 | Clay |
Mats Rosenkranz form & Rayane Oumaouche form
Mats Rosenkranz - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Statham | 4-6, 3-4, - Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-2, - Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - walk over | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Rayane Oumaouche - last matches
M25 Maceio - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 3-6, 6-4, 1-4, - Rayane Oumaouche - retired | match details | |
M25 Feira - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Recife - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dorian Tremblay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Simone Guercio | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Simone Russo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Johannes Seeman | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexandre Ruscica | 6-2, 3-0, Alexandre Ruscica - retired | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Espen Lagarde | 7-67, 6-73, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Matteo Covato | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |