Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
02.07.02, 21 years
02.07.02, 21 years
Matic Spec vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon - head to head matches
18.02.20 | q 2 | Matic Spec | Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Matic Spec form & Denis Constantin Spiridon form
Matic Spec - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.12.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.21 2nd round | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.11.21 1/4 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Luka Petrovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.10.21 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 7-65, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 fin | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Denis Constantin Spiridon - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jacques-Kai Inoue | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuriy Nagdalyan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 2-5, - Denis Constantin Spiridon - retired | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tommaso Schold | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mario Nicosia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Benjamin Loccisano | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ruslan Serazhetdinov | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 3-6, 0-4, - Denis Constantin Spiridon - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Alex Degabriele | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details |