INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matic Spec vs. Beibit Zhukayev - head to head matches
11.11.18 | q 2 | Matic Spec | Beibit Zhukayev | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | Thailand F9 | Hard |
Matic Spec form & Beibit Zhukayev form
Matic Spec - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.12.21 1/4 | vs. Jose Statham | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.21 2nd round | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.11.21 1/4 | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Luka Petrovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-74, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.10.21 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 7-65, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 fin | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Omar Giacalone | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Beibit Zhukayev - last matches
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-64, 3-6, 0-5, - Beibit Zhukayev - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Harold Mayot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Charlottesville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 4-6, 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 6-71, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Cary 1 - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Lemaitre | 7-69, 6-4 | match details | |
Salinas Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-79, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details |