MATCH
28.08.19 | 1st round | Matias Zukas | Mikalai Haliak | 7-63, 6-0 | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Matias Zukas | Mikalai Haliak | |
1st SERVE % | 41/59 (69%) | 31/59 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/41 (71%) | 21/31 (68%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 7/28 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/59 (53%) | 20/59 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/118 (59%) | 48/118 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 0 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mikalai Haliak | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Mikalai Haliak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Matias Zukas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Mikalai Haliak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Matias Zukas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Mikalai Haliak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
4-4 | Mikalai Haliak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Matias Zukas | 4-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-5 | Mikalai Haliak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
6-6 | Mikalai Haliak | |
0-0 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
Matias Zukas | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Mikalai Haliak | |
0-0 | ||
Matias Zukas | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Mikalai Haliak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 4-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-0 | Mikalai Haliak | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matias Zukas vs. Mikalai Haliak - head to head matches
28.08.19 | 1st round | Matias Zukas | Mikalai Haliak | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Matias Zukas form & Mikalai Haliak form
Matias Zukas - last matches
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Luciano Pastore | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
M15 Olavarria - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 1-2, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Mikalai Haliak - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jakub Paul | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anthony Popyrin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marc Polmans | 3-6, 6-4, 6-79 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. James McCabe | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 0-6, 0-2, - Mikalai Haliak - retired | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Yan Bai | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. James Duckworth | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Yaojie Zeng | 3-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Xing Dao Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Terence Atmane | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. James McCabe | 6-2, 3-2, James McCabe - retired | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |