MATCH
07.08.20 | 1st round | Matias Zukas | Alexander Mannapov | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Matias Zukas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Matias Zukas | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Matias Zukas | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Matias Zukas | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
21.04.95, 28 years
21.04.95, 28 years
Matias Zukas vs. Alexander Mannapov - head to head matches
07.08.20 | 1st round | Matias Zukas | Alexander Mannapov | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Matias Zukas form & Alexander Mannapov form
Matias Zukas - last matches
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Luciano Pastore | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
M15 Olavarria - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-78, 0-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 1-2, - Matias Zukas - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mosquera - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rio - Clay | ||||
09.03.23 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Alexander Mannapov - last matches
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - retired | match details | |
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ricany - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |