INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matej Vocel vs. Vitaliy Sachko - head to head matches
03.07.20 | 1st round | Matej Vocel | Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Matej Vocel form & Vitaliy Sachko form
Matej Vocel - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Pierre Delage | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mat Epee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 7-63, 3-10 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-61, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Mashari Nawaf | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ruslan Serazhetdinov | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Hnidets | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-3, 5-7, 0-2, - Matej Vocel - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/2 | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | match details |
Vitaliy Sachko - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-4, - Vitaliy Sachko - retired | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-72, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-62, 7-61 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 7-60, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 fin | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-1, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.23 1/2 | vs. David Goffin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 2-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |