Hungary
06.03.00, 24 years
06.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Mate Voros vs. Matyas Fuele - head to head matches
27.01.20 | q 2 | Mate Voros | Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Mate Voros form & Matyas Fuele form
Mate Voros - last matches
Matyas Fuele - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Perez | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Branko Djuric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-65, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Hesam Yazdi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Parsa Ashjari | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Giulio Colacioppo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-74, 3-3, - Matyas Fuele - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samuil Konov | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tyler Stice | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Jilly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |