Croatia
08.02.93, 31 years
08.02.93, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
09.04.97, 26 years
12832 $
09.04.97, 26 years
12832 $
Mate Cutura vs. Kalman L. Boyd - head to head matches
31.10.16 | Mate Cutura | Kalman L. Boyd | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | USA F35 | Clay |
Mate Cutura form & Kalman L. Boyd form
Mate Cutura - last matches
USA F7 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
USA F35 - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 q 1 | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.16 | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
USA F13 - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
USA F10 - Hard | ||||
16.04.12 2nd round | vs. Gregory Ouellette | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Rudolf Siwy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
USA F9 - Hard | ||||
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Pedro Zerbini | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F6 - Hard | ||||
27.02.12 1st round | vs. Daniel Kosakowski | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Croatia F7 - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Franko Miocic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Kalman L. Boyd - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Leo Matthysen | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Cayetano March | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Toby Samuel | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Luc Koenig | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Matthis Ross | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Boris Butulija | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-5, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 2 | vs. Phillip Jordan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 fin | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Mitchell Johnson | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |