MATCH
27.08.20 | 1st round | Marvin Netuschil | Arthur De Greef | 6-3, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marvin Netuschil | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Arthur De Greef | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Marvin Netuschil | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-1 | Arthur De Greef | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marvin Netuschil | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Arthur De Greef | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marvin Netuschil | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Arthur De Greef | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marvin Netuschil | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Arthur De Greef | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Marvin Netuschil | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Arthur De Greef | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marvin Netuschil | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-0 | Arthur De Greef | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marvin Netuschil | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marvin Netuschil vs. Arthur De Greef - head to head matches
27.08.20 | 1st round | Marvin Netuschil | Arthur De Greef | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Marvin Netuschil form & Arthur De Greef form
Marvin Netuschil - last matches
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Charlie Valentine | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 0-1, - Marvin Netuschil - retired | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 1 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-76, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Milan Welte | 7-63, 6-75, 10-12 | match details | |
M25 Den - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Jelle Sels | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 4-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Martin Benes | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Alejandro Gonzalez | 6-78, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 0-4, - Marvin Netuschil - retired | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alec Deckers | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bergamo - Clay | ||||
25.06.21 1/4 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Andrea Basso | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Arthur De Greef - last matches
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.20 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Tommy Robredo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague II - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 2nd round | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 3rd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 1-6, 0-2, - Arthur De Greef - retired | match details | |
11.03.20 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-0, Frederico Ferreira Silva - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 7-65, 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.20 2nd round | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-76, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.20 2nd round | vs. Roberto Marcora | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.01.20 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.20 1/4 | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 7-64, 4-1, Adam El Mihdawy - retired | match details | |
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marcos Giron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-73, 6-0, 6-74 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |