INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lilian Marmousez vs. Markus Eriksson - head to head matches
19.02.19 | 1st round | Markus Eriksson | Lilian Marmousez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Lilian Marmousez form & Markus Eriksson form
Lilian Marmousez - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-67, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Roman Venger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Raghav Harsh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Loann Massard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Martin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 7-5, 6-71, - Lilian Marmousez - retired | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Breysach | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Markus Eriksson - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.21 1/2 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.21 1/4 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-0, Ioannis Stamoulos - retired | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. William Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jonkoping - I. hard | ||||
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.21 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Grasse - Clay | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |