MATCH
06.11.17 | 1st round | Markus Eriksson | Dmitry Mnushkin | 7-65, 6-4 | Estonia F4 | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Markus Eriksson | Dmitry Mnushkin | |
1st SERVE % | 45/72 (63%) | 40/75 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/45 (82%) | 28/40 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/27 (44%) | 19/35 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/5 (40%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/75 (37%) | 23/72 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/147 (52%) | 70/147 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 9 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Markus Eriksson vs. Dmitry Mnushkin - head to head matches
06.11.17 | 1st round | Markus Eriksson | Dmitry Mnushkin | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | Estonia F4 | I. hard |
Markus Eriksson form & Dmitry Mnushkin form
Markus Eriksson - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.21 1/2 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.21 1/4 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-0, 2-0, Ioannis Stamoulos - retired | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. William Ma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jonkoping - I. hard | ||||
20.09.21 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-64, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. August Holmgren | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Nikola Slavic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.21 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Grasse - Clay | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 1st round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Dmitry Mnushkin - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-1, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Luca Margaroli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 7-64, 2-4, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
14.12.17 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Yuichi Ito | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Authom | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anton Pavlov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Manuel Bellutti | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Caio Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Filippo Mora | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Oleg Kurbatov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Tikhon Markov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 fin | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |