Germany
27.11.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
04.09.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mark-Flavius Andres vs. Guillaume Dermiens - head to head matches
Mark-Flavius Andres form & Guillaume Dermiens form
Mark-Flavius Andres - last matches
Egypt F34 - Hard |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Matthew Beecher | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Egypt F33 - Hard |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Belgium F11 - Clay |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Nick Michielssen | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Belgium F10 - Clay |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Jake Hersey | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Netherlands F5 - Clay |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Harry Skinner | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
Belgium F8 - Clay |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Liam Dielen | 7-63, 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
Belgium F7 - Clay |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
France F17 - Clay |
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Yannick Thivant | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Belgium F5 - Clay |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Belgium F1 - Clay |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra | 0-6, 7-64, 4-6 | | match details |
Egypt F6 - Hard |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 6-75, 6-0, 3-6 | | match details |
Egypt F5 - Hard |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Germany F2 - Carpet |
16.01.17 q 2 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Egypt F30 - Hard |
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | | match details |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Egypt F29 - Hard |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Roberto | 6-74, 6-4, 7-67 | | match details |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Egypt F28 - Hard |
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Belgium F14 - Clay |
12.09.16 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Turpal Gadamauri | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
Belgium F13 - Clay |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Lukas Ollert | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Belgium F12 - Clay |
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Thomas Brechemier | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.08.16 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Mats Uytterhoeven | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
Guillaume Dermiens - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Samm Butler | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 6-1, 6-74, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Mauro De Maio | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Astur Martinez Irigoyen | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Jarno Jans | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Alessio Demichelis | 7-62, 7-5 | | match details |
M25 Eupen - Clay |
07.09.21 qual. | vs. Loic Cloes | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Huy - Clay |
24.08.21 qual. | vs. Thorsten Sollie | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Koksijde - Clay |
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.08.21 qual. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Esch/Alzette - Clay |
21.07.21 2nd round | vs. Patrick Kypson | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Lucas Szewczyk | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Marburg - Clay |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Florian Broska | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Alkmaar - Clay |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-5, - Guillaume Dermiens - retired | | match details |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 4-6, 7-5, 13-11 | | match details |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |