MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Mariano Kestelboim | Kacper Zuk |
1st SERVE % | 41/50 (82%) | 35/63 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/41 (59%) | 15/35 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 11/28 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/63 (59%) | 22/50 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/113 (58%) | 48/113 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES | | |
MATCH STATS
Argentina
06.02.96, 28 years
591 59
125662 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
21.01.99, 25 years
434 104
362609 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mariano Kestelboim vs. Kacper Zuk - head to head matches
Mariano Kestelboim form & Kacper Zuk form
Mariano Kestelboim - last matches
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 5-7, 7-64, 2-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Facundo Mena | 7-62, 3-0, Facundo Mena - retired | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-72, 6-1, 5-2, Gerard Campana Lee - retired | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Sonaglia | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
26.02.24 fin | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Lujan - Clay |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-2, 4-0, Igor Gimenez - retired | | match details |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Olavarria - Clay |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Kacper Zuk - last matches
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viktor Frydrych | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Veigy - Carpet |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-75, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 2-6, 7-64, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Trnava - I. hard |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 7-612, 6-4 | | match details |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Jiri Vesely | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Illya Marchenko | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marko Topo | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
M25 Nevers - I. hard |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Setubal - Hard |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 6-2, 7-65 | | match details |
Rennes Challenger - I. hard |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Johannus Monday | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Idanha - Hard |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Cunat | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard |
17.08.23 1/4 | vs. Elias Ymer | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Poznan Challenger - Clay |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
Bratislava 1 - Clay |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 2-6, 6-77 | | match details |