MATCH
25.02.18 | q 1 | Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Egypt F7 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Germany
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
20.12.95, 28 years
20.12.95, 28 years
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda - head to head matches
25.02.18 | q 1 | Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F7 | Hard |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf form & Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda form
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Samuil Konov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.20 qual. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 6-75, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sava Radovic | 6-1, 1-0, Sava Radovic - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tommaso Cerchi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Guttau | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Augusto Virgili | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Gustav Hansson | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 2 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-74, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Acquaroli | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Manuel Barros | 6-2, 3-1, Manuel Barros - retired | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Adam Moundir | 1-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details |