INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marc-Andrea Huesler vs. Jerome Kym - head to head matches
25.07.20 | 1st round | Marc-Andrea Huesler | Jerome Kym | 3-4, 3-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Marc-Andrea Huesler form & Jerome Kym form
Marc-Andrea Huesler - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-73, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Agwi | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-76, 6-715 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-73, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Alex De Minaur | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4, 7-5, 6-70, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Winston-Salem - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 2nd round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3, 4-6, 4-0, Alexander Shevchenko - retired | match details |
Jerome Kym - last matches
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-5, - Jerome Kym - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-5, 7-610 | match details | |
Bratislava 1 - Clay | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 6-3, 6-76, 7-67 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 1/4 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Tarik Bajrovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Geneva - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-72, 7-65, 4-6 | match details |