MATCH
12.03.20 | 2nd round | Marat Sharipov (RUS) | Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 7-65 | M15 Kazan | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marat Sharipov (RUS) vs. Maxim Ratniuk - head to head matches
12.03.20 | 2nd round | Marat Sharipov (RUS) | Maxim Ratniuk | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | M15 Kazan | I. hard |
Marat Sharipov (RUS) form & Maxim Ratniuk form
Marat Sharipov (RUS) - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | - | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 1-6, - Marat Sharipov (RUS) - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elyas Abdulnabi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-4, 1-0, Niels Visker - retired | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Bernard Tomic | Bernard Tomic - walk over | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-1, 4-1, Vadym Ursu - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mats Moraing | - | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Markus Molder | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alberto Lim | Alberto Lim - walk over | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-71, 6-71 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 7-67, 6-4 | match details |
Maxim Ratniuk - last matches
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Rapaeli Khatchapuridze | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 2 | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
24.07.22 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Luis Francisco | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-4, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mehmet Onur Turgut | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Danil Spasibo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-2, Marko Topo - retired | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Danil Spasibo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Mikhail Minakov | 6-3, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Egor Novikov | 6-1, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 7-62, 6-72, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-0, 3-0, Igor Kudriashov - retired | match details | |
05.04.21 qual. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-4, 6-75, 12-10 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Maksim Starostin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |