INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manuel Sanchez vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - head to head matches
15.09.19 | Manuel Sanchez | Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Davis Cup | Clay |
Manuel Sanchez form & Adolfo Daniel Vallejo form
Manuel Sanchez - last matches
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 3-6, 6-3, 5-4, Renzo Olivo - retired | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-710, 7-5, 0-4, - Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - retired | match details | |
M25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-78, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-73, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Zeitune | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lima Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cary 1 - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |