INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manuel Pena Lopez vs. Henri Squire - head to head matches
10.06.19 | q 1 | Manuel Pena Lopez | Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | M15 Kaltenkirchen | Clay |
Manuel Pena Lopez form & Henri Squire form
Manuel Pena Lopez - last matches
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 0-2, - Manuel Pena Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
08.02.20 1/4 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Weston - Clay | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 6-73, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 fin | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Jose Pereira | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Christian Langmo | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Banzer | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-5, - Manuel Pena Lopez - retired | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.10.19 1/2 | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.19 fin | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.19 1/4 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Henri Squire - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-3, Rudolf Molleker - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Gombos | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-63, 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-5, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marius Copil | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Leandro Riedi | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |