MATCH
14.08.17 | q 1 | Manfred Fellin | Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 6-3, 7-610 | Romania F10 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Italy
24.02.97, 27 years
16192 $
24.02.97, 27 years
16192 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Manfred Fellin vs. Nicholas David Ionel - head to head matches
14.08.17 | q 1 | Manfred Fellin | Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 6-3, 7-610 | match details | Romania F10 | Clay |
Manfred Fellin form & Nicholas David Ionel form
Manfred Fellin - last matches
M25 Caslano - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Jan Sebesta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Uriage - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 2 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
12.05.22 2nd round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Villem Aadamsoo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Oskar Stumpf | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 1-5, - Manfred Fellin - retired | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Leyton Rivera | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-75, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Sherif Makhlouf | 7-63, 2-0, Sherif Makhlouf - retired | match details |
Nicholas David Ionel - last matches
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 6-76, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 0-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |