MATCH
06.07.20 | 1st round | Maks Kasnikowski | Filip Kolasinski | 6-7, 6-4, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
04.12.00, 23 years
04.12.00, 23 years
Maks Kasnikowski vs. Filip Kolasinski - head to head matches
06.07.20 | 1st round | Maks Kasnikowski | Filip Kolasinski | 6-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Maks Kasnikowski form & Filip Kolasinski form
Maks Kasnikowski - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Gastao Elias | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Joao Sousa | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 7-610, 6-3 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-79, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-3, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Lukas Klein | 7-64, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | match details |
Filip Kolasinski - last matches
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-4, Filip Peliwo - retired | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Gianni Ross | 6-70, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 2nd round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 qual. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Grzegorz Rudnicki | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Michal Dembek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-6, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Zielinski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Piotr Galus | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Wojciech Marek | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Galka | 4-6, - Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | |
10.06.20 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 0-1, - Filip Kolasinski - retired | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Facundo Arguello | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Irpin - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |