MATCH
26.09.17 | 1st round | Lukas Ruepke | Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | France F21 | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Lukas Ruepke | Ivan Davydov | |
1st SERVE % | 71/108 (66%) | 60/115 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 48/71 (68%) | 37/60 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/37 (51%) | 29/55 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 49/115 (43%) | 41/108 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 116/223 (52%) | 107/223 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 5 | 11 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Ruepke vs. Ivan Davydov - head to head matches
26.09.17 | 1st round | Lukas Ruepke | Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | France F21 | Carpet |
Lukas Ruepke form & Ivan Davydov form
Lukas Ruepke - last matches
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Cameron Green | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F4 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. George Von Massow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F16 - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
20.10.17 1/4 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Pavel Motl | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
France F21 - Carpet | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
Switzerland F4 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Raleigh Smith | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.08.17 q 1 | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgium F8 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 7-62, 2-6, 7-68 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Paul Monteban | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Christophe Tholl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.07.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Linzer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.07.17 q 1 | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Marburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.17 q 2 | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.17 qual. | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sergio Galdos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F18 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F17 - Hard | ||||
17.06.17 1/2 | vs. Jc Aragone | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/4 | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F3 - I. hard | ||||
09.03.17 1/4 | vs. Viktor Galovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ivan Davydov - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details |