INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lukas Ruepke vs. Ben Jones - head to head matches
06.02.17 | q 2 | Lukas Ruepke | Ben Jones | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Switzerland F1 | Carpet |
Lukas Ruepke form & Ben Jones form
Lukas Ruepke - last matches
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Cameron Green | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Germany F4 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. George Von Massow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F16 - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
20.10.17 1/4 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Neil Pauffley | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Pavel Motl | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
France F21 - Carpet | ||||
27.09.17 2nd round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
Switzerland F4 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Raleigh Smith | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.08.17 q 1 | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgium F8 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 7-62, 2-6, 7-68 | match details | |
Germany F9 - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Paul Monteban | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F8 - Clay | ||||
20.07.17 2nd round | vs. Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Christophe Tholl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.07.17 q 1 | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
08.07.17 q 2 | vs. Michael Linzer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Marburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.17 qual. | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.17 q 2 | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sergio Galdos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F18 - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F17 - Hard | ||||
17.06.17 1/2 | vs. Jc Aragone | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/4 | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.06.17 2nd round | vs. Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F3 - I. hard | ||||
09.03.17 1/4 | vs. Viktor Galovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Ben Jones - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 6-77, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 7-64, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-79 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bazin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 7-63, 7-69 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewan Moore | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Max Benaim | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Heng Yi Zhang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 6-713, 4-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Junghee You | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 3-6, 6-77 | match details |