MATCH
22.11.17 | 1st round | Lucas Renard | Clement Larriere | 6-1, 7-65 | South Africa | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lucas Renard | Clement Larriere | |
1st SERVE % | 50/71 (70%) | 41/72 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/50 (68%) | 18/41 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/21 (43%) | 17/31 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/72 (51%) | 28/71 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/143 (56%) | 63/143 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucas Renard vs. Clement Larriere - head to head matches
22.11.17 | 1st round | Lucas Renard | Clement Larriere | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | South Africa | Hard |
Lucas Renard form & Clement Larriere form
Lucas Renard - last matches
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yoshka Sborowsky | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | Yassine Dlimi - walk over | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Olle Wallin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 qual. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Miles Jones | 7-64, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
13.02.23 q 1 | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Edmond - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-65, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Clement Larriere - last matches
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 0-3, - Clement Larriere - retired | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Klegou | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Toulouse - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Linus Frost | 7-62, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Hillhouse | 2-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
04.03.19 qual. | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
04.02.19 qual. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Pedro Munafo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portugal F15 - Hard | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portugal F12 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
France F14 - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
France F13 - Hard | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Remi Boutillier | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Korea F3 - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Korea F2 - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |