INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucas Renard vs. Alessandro Ceppellini - head to head matches
28.01.19 | q 1 | Lucas Renard | Alessandro Ceppellini | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | M25 Weston | Clay |
Lucas Renard form & Alessandro Ceppellini form
Lucas Renard - last matches
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yoshka Sborowsky | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | Yassine Dlimi - walk over | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Olle Wallin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Oskar Jansson | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 qual. | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Miles Jones | 7-64, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
24.02.23 1/4 | vs. Victor Lilov | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Aidan Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
13.02.23 q 1 | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Edmond - I. hard | ||||
29.01.23 fin | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-65, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Kyle Seelig | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Alessandro Ceppellini - last matches
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
23.03.21 qual. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ivan Karlo Ban | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nicola Filippi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.21 q 1 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Mark Mitchell | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
20.06.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Stefano Baldoni | 2-6, 7-62, 4-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Romain Gales | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.20 qual. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Yannis Zekri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-2, - Alessandro Ceppellini - retired | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Reggio - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Frigerio | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Casale - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Samuele Ramazzotti | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bordone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vercelli - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Franco Capalbo | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Yanais Laurent | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Delf Gohlke | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.04.19 1st round | vs. Francesco Forti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 7-5, 7-66 | match details |