MATCH
13.02.19 | 1st round | Lucas Catarina | Sultan Narbekov | 6-2, 6-4 | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Lucas Catarina | Sultan Narbekov | |
1st SERVE % | 33/57 (58%) | 29/54 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/33 (73%) | 18/29 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 12/25 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 1/6 (17%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/54 (44%) | 18/57 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/111 (57%) | 48/111 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucas Catarina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Lucas Catarina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucas Catarina | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lucas Catarina | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lucas Catarina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucas Catarina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucas Catarina | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucas Catarina | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Sultan Narbekov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lucas Catarina | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kazakhstan
21.10.99, 24 years
21.10.99, 24 years
Lucas Catarina vs. Sultan Narbekov - head to head matches
13.02.19 | 1st round | Lucas Catarina | Sultan Narbekov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M25 Aktobe | I. hard |
Lucas Catarina form & Sultan Narbekov form
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Sultan Narbekov - last matches
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-65, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F36 - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 6-0, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F35 - Clay | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Edward Hubner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Can Zorlu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F34 - Clay | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Tomas Vanko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Almaty Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Clay | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.18 q 2 | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Flemming Peters | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 4-0, Sharobiddin Abzalov - retired | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-2, 3-0, Fariduni Hamid - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
China F14 - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Bingyu Yu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Shenglin Zhuo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ziang Li | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
China F13 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | Ruzel Fathullin - walk over | match details | |
Russia F4 - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Shainyan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |