INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Christopher Heyman vs. Lucas Catarina - head to head matches
08.02.19 | 1/4 | Lucas Catarina | Christopher Heyman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
02.11.17 | 1/4 | Christopher Heyman | Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Israel F15 | Hard |
28.02.17 | 1st round | Christopher Heyman | Lucas Catarina | 6-74, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | France F4 | I. hard |
Christopher Heyman form & Lucas Catarina form
Christopher Heyman - last matches
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
28.07.22 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 4-1, Philip Sekulic - retired | match details | |
M25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.22 1/4 | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Olivier Rojas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Chris Rodesch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-2, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Harold Huens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Budva - Clay | ||||
12.06.22 fin | vs. Damien Wenger | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.22 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.06.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.22 2nd round | vs. Simon Beaupain | Simon Beaupain - walk over | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Francavilla Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
29.04.22 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.22 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.04.22 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
04.04.22 qual. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Marbella Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |