MATCH
11.09.19 | 1st round | Luca Tomasetto | Artem Oganesyan | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Cairo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Luca Tomasetto | Artem Oganesyan | |
1st SERVE % | 18/43 (42%) | 18/35 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 5/18 (28%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/25 (60%) | 2/17 (12%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/35 (80%) | 16/43 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/78 (71%) | 23/78 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Artem Oganesyan | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Tomasetto | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Artem Oganesyan | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Luca Tomasetto | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Artem Oganesyan | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Luca Tomasetto | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Artem Oganesyan | |
6-1 |
2 | ||
Luca Tomasetto | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Artem Oganesyan | |
0-0 | ||
Luca Tomasetto | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Artem Oganesyan | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Artem Oganesyan | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Luca Tomasetto | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
10.02.95, 29 years
10.02.95, 29 years
Luca Tomasetto vs. Artem Oganesyan - head to head matches
11.09.19 | 1st round | Luca Tomasetto | Artem Oganesyan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Cairo | Clay |
Luca Tomasetto form & Artem Oganesyan form
Luca Tomasetto - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yile Li | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadej Mihajlovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Perugia - Clay | ||||
29.07.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, - Luca Tomasetto - retired | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Gubbio - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Padova - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Cattolica - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Artem Oganesyan - last matches
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Patric Prinoth | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Egypt F8 - Clay | ||||
20.05.13 qual. | vs. Bernd Kossler | 6-4, 0-2, - Artem Oganesyan - retired | match details | |
Egypt F7 - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Stanislav Vovk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Carpet | ||||
06.05.13 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F16 - Hard | ||||
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Bruno Sant'Anna | - Artem Oganesyan - walk over | match details | |
22.04.13 q 2 | vs. Francesco Moncagatto | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.04.13 qual. | vs. Yahor Yatsyk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Hard | ||||
15.04.13 q 1 | vs. Alexei Filenkov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.04.13 q 2 | vs. Kalle Averfalk | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Hard | ||||
08.04.13 q 1 | vs. Kong Pop Lertchai | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.04.13 q 2 | vs. George Tsivadze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F9 - Carpet | ||||
01.04.13 q 1 | vs. Joshua Jordan | 3-1, Joshua Jordan - retired | match details | |
01.04.13 q 2 | vs. Jose Anton Salazar Martin | 3-6, 0-2, - Artem Oganesyan - retired | match details | |
Spain F8 - Carpet | ||||
25.03.13 q 1 | vs. Pablo Ricardo Rodeiro | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.13 q 2 | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F14 - Clay | ||||
27.08.12 1st round | vs. Dmitri Marfinsky | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Hard | ||||
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Elie Rousset | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Emanuele Molina | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details |