Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
15.08.01, 22 years
15.08.01, 22 years
Luca Gelhardt vs. Yair Sarouk - head to head matches
24.04.17 | qual. | Luca Gelhardt | Yair Sarouk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Israel F4 | Hard |
Luca Gelhardt form & Yair Sarouk form
Luca Gelhardt - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Yair Sarouk - last matches
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Ido Geva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-1, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sahar Simon | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
26.10.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Kfar - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 2-5, - Yair Sarouk - retired | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Amit Shahar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Roy Leshem | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 2nd round | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-2 | match details |