Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
16.08.98, 25 years
32505 $
16.08.98, 25 years
32505 $
Luca Gelhardt vs. Mert Naci Turker - head to head matches
08.04.19 | q 1 | Luca Gelhardt | Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Luca Gelhardt form & Mert Naci Turker form
Luca Gelhardt - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.01.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Burgas - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Mert Naci Turker - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-3, 0-6, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 3-6, 7-61, 10-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Federico Bove | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Joseph Phillips | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 0-1, - Mert Naci Turker - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Justin Engel | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Christian Fellin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. David Fix | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 0-1, - Mert Naci Turker - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Josh Reid | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |