Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
20.07.99, 24 years
20.07.99, 24 years
Louroi Martinez vs. Daniel Entelis - head to head matches
22.05.17 | q 1 | Louroi Martinez | Daniel Entelis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Israel F8 | Hard |
Louroi Martinez form & Daniel Entelis form
Louroi Martinez - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 7-61, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 6-0, 10-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carl Labitzke | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. George Lazarov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Kamran Hanif | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Nielsen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Federico Bove | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Thomas Drayton | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Simon Knezevic | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Iliyas Maratuly | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Ku Keon Kang | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 3-0, Paul Woerner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-76, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Daniel Entelis - last matches
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - retired | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F44 - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Turkey F43 - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - walk over | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 qual. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Latvia F1 - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Georgia F3 - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Georgia F2 - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F12 - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yotam Fux | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |