MATCH
30.03.18 | 1/2 | Lloyd Harris | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 6-2, 6-3 | Portugal F6 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lloyd Harris | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | |
1st SERVE % | 48/61 (79%) | 28/50 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/48 (71%) | 15/28 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 12/22 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 0/6 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/50 (46%) | 20/61 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/111 (58%) | 47/111 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lloyd Harris | 1-0 | |
Lloyd Harris | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
Lloyd Harris | 2-1 | |
0-0, A-40 | ||
Lloyd Harris | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Lloyd Harris | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
Lloyd Harris | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Lloyd Harris | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Lloyd Harris | 1-0 | |
Lloyd Harris | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Lloyd Harris | 2-1 | |
Lloyd Harris | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Lloyd Harris | 3-2 | |
Lloyd Harris | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Lloyd Harris | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Lloyd Harris | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lloyd Harris vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr - head to head matches
30.03.18 | 1/2 | Lloyd Harris | Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Portugal F6 | Hard |
Lloyd Harris form & Andres Artunedo Martinavarr form
Lloyd Harris - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Marius Copil | 6-74, 7-67, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 qual. | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 3-6, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Guido Pella | 7-65, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cary 1 - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Liam Broady | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Atlanta - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr - last matches
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Blas Ruiz Romero | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 2nd round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.07.19 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bakio - Hard | ||||
06.07.19 1/2 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Inigo Torre Martin | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M25+H Palma - Hard | ||||
30.06.19 fin | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.19 1/2 | vs. Tom Jomby | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
28.06.19 2nd round | vs. Albano Olivetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Kevin King | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 7-67, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Henry Craig | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 2-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 2nd round | vs. Darian King | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Krainik | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Leon Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Miedler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 1st round | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
14.04.19 fin | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Julian Lenz | Julian Lenz - walk over | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |