MATCH
27.03.19 | 1st round | Ljubomir Celebic | Robin Stanek | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Opatija | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ljubomir Celebic | Robin Stanek | |
1st SERVE % | 39/60 (65%) | 30/46 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/39 (72%) | 16/30 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/21 (43%) | 4/16 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/7 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/46 (57%) | 23/60 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/106 (59%) | 43/106 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ljubomir Celebic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ljubomir Celebic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ljubomir Celebic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ljubomir Celebic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ljubomir Celebic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ljubomir Celebic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ljubomir Celebic vs. Robin Stanek - head to head matches
27.03.19 | 1st round | Ljubomir Celebic | Robin Stanek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | M15 Opatija | Clay |
Ljubomir Celebic form & Robin Stanek form
Ljubomir Celebic - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 5-0, Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 3-0, Marko Tepavac - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.10.19 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Karlo Kranic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 0-2, - Ljubomir Celebic - retired | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
09.08.19 1/4 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 3-2, - Ljubomir Celebic - retired | match details | |
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
04.08.19 fin | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
03.08.19 1/2 | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Milan Krnjetin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Edward Hubner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Roko Horvat | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Robin Stanek - last matches
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 6-3, 2-1, Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-5, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 0-6, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Robert Rumler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-1, Dan Added - retired | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Matic Spec | 2-0, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details |